Highway Archived

151 Fay Rd Framingham 01702, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6030928

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Catch Basins/Drains

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

Broken sewer drain

also asked...
Q. Please provide details for your request
A. may want to replace it

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.