Pris en compte par: Washington, DC (DC 311)

How Is My Driving - Complaint Reconnu

936 9th St Ne Washington 20002, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

6030996

Submitted To:

DC 311

Catégorie:

How Is My Driving - Complaint

Vues:

475 fois

Quartier:

Capitol Hill

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

19-00726797

Description

Circulator bus #2125 just went down 1000 block of 9th street (9 pm on June 14th) The street is closed for buses and there are multiple signs posted. Really disappointing city buses don’t obey the road rules!


Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

  • Reconnu DC 311 (Utilisateur inscrit)

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.