Trash: Litter/debris/bulk waste Archived

649 Jersey Ave Jersey City 07302, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6031182

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Trash: Litter/debris/bulk waste

Viewed:

35 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Tv left on curb for one week

also asked...
Q. Is this a vacant lot?
A. No
Q. Additional Information:
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.