Streetlight Repair Archived

130-170 M Street Northeast Washington, DC 20002, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4395

Issue ID:

603155

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Streetlight Repair Investigation

Viewed:

150 times

Neighborhood:

Capitol Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

13-00153860

Tagged:

street light

Description

Light out - globe destroyed

also asked...
Q. What is the first cross street?
A. MBT

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.