Codes Compliance Archived

7233 Dartmouth Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1815

Issue ID:

6031729

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

86 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported:

on

Description

Resident of 7233 Dartmouth Ave No is now parking personal vehicle in ROW on grass that is parallel to 73 street between Dartmouth Ave No and 5th Ave No South of alley. This is the same location that a commercial lawn service trailer was parked in prior violations!

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

15 Comments

  • Slomoglo (Registered User)

  • Slomoglo (Registered User)

  • Slomoglo (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

  • Terri (Registered User)

  • Slomoglo (Registered User)

  • Terri (Registered User)

  • Slomoglo (Registered User)

  • Terri (Registered User)

  • CodeCop (Registered User)

  • Closed Codes Compliance 4 (Verified Official)

  • CodeCop (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.