Illegal Dumping Archived

1001-1005 56th Street Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

603206

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

92 times

Neighborhood:

Gaskill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

467594

Tagged:

trash

Description

Dumped TV and sofa.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.