Blocked Driveway or Illegal Parking Archived

970 Folsom St San Francisco, CA 94107, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 7475

Issue ID:

6032865

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Blocked Driveway or Illegal Parking

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

South Of Market

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

10999385

Tagged:

bad driving

Description

silver gold suv, silver minivan

also asked...
Q. Make/Model
A. No Answer Given
Q. License Plate
A. No Answer Given
Q. Color
A. No Answer Given
Q. Nature of Request
A. Other Illegal Parking

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.