Code Enforcement Archived

6719 Keystone Dr Sarasota, FL, 34231, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6033481

Submitted To:

Sarasota County Services

Category:

Code Enforcement

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Gulf Gate Estates

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Black bag of trash in front, old bookshelf in front and other junk thrown by the garage. Thanks.

also asked...
Q. Type of issue?
A. Junk/Trash/Debris

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.