Tree Trimming/Removal Archived

5001 22nd St N 33714 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6034141

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

14 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Duplicated By:

6070086

Description

Just have a pile of tree branches picked up that won’t fit in the garage bin

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. On private property

Post a New Comment

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.