Health/Sanitary Code Issues Open

495 Worcester Rd Framingham, MA, 01701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 34735

Issue ID:

6034243

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Health/Sanitary Code Issues

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Description

Read your comment. This is chicken tikka masala. We had also ordered a sweet called jalebi. That was also very stale.

also asked...
Q. Please provide details for your request
A. Moldy food at Hot Breads Restaurant in Framingham

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.