Residential Trash out Illegally Archived

280 Martin Luther King Blvd Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 134330

Issue ID:

6035335

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Residential Trash out Illegally

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

Roxbury

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002935321

Tagged:

trash

Description

Martin Luther King Towers


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.