Sign Issue Closed

391 High St Westwood, MA, 02090, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 18775

Issue ID:

6035629

Submitted To:

Town of Westwood, MA

Category:

Sign Issue

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Westwood

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

It's about time that the Left Lane Must Turn Left sign pole should be reset. It's been like this since January

also asked...
Q. Type of sign?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is the problem?
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...