Acknowledged by: City of Ann Arbor

Street tree maintenance Acknowledged

Windemere Ct Ann Arbor, MI, 48105, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 409125

Issue ID:

6035764

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Street tree maintenance

Viewed:

79 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

362152

Tagged:

tree

Description

The 2 newly planted street trees on Windemere Ct. have died.

also asked...
Q. What is the tree problem?
A. Other (Use comments section)

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.