Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Nuisance Odor Complaints (DOEE) Acknowledged

2124 14th St Nw Washington 20009, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6036540

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Nuisance Odor Complaints (DOEE)

Viewed:

177 times

Neighborhood:

Meridian Hill

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00727390

Description

no odor, this is a noise complaint.
same place, same people.
inhumanely loud!


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.