Other Open

129 Linden St Needham 02492, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 15170

Issue ID:

6037948

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Other

Viewed:

35 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Please prune the low hanging branches over the street and sidewalk


3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...