Illegal Dumping Archived

1533 1st St Nw Washington 20001 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6039430

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00728446

Tagged:

trash

Description

Pile of illegally dumped materials continues to expand, blocking alley. Been this week for now two weeks.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.