Acknowledged by: City of Toledo

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages) Acknowledged

4025 Parrakeet Toledo 43612 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6039703

Submitted To:

Neighborhoods

Category:

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages)

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

Five Points

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

255536

Tagged:

trash

Description

Horrible condition, junk and debris

also asked...
Q. What is the address where the property is located?
A. 4025 Parrakeet
Q. Is the property occupied?
A. Occupied
Q. Is there high grass at the property that needs to be cut?
A. Yes
Q. Are there junk, debris, broken vehicles, structure problems?
A. Yes
Q. Please provide any additional details
A. Horrible condition, junk and debris

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.