Streets and Sidewalks Archived

216 Lyman St Holyoke 01040, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6039807

Submitted To:

City of Holyoke

Category:

Streets and Sidewalks

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Holyoke

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, sidewalk

Description

Street sign for elm is barely readable and faded


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.