Other issue Archived

136 Gralake Ave Ann Arbor, MI, 48103, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 260

Issue ID:

6040726

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Other issue

Viewed:

38 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

366307

Service Request ID:

362225

Tagged:

pothole

Description

The alley off Gralake Avenue between Hilltop and Lakeview is full of water filled holes that need to be filled. This is towards the beginning of the alley closest to Gralake.


Post a New Comment

7 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • Reopened Barb Daoust-Westbrooks (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • Barb Daoust-Westbrooks (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.