S-WASTE: Debris Closed

1211 Nottingham Dr Macon, GA, 31211, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1040

Issue ID:

6040743

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

S-WASTE: Debris | Limbs | Yard Clippings | Bulky Waste

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Limbs stacked at end of driveway on Waverland. Thank you

also asked...
Q. Size of debris larger or smaller than flatbed of pick up truck?
A. size of debris is smaller than flatbed
Q. How many bags of leaves?
A. 0
Q. Where is the debris?
A. Debris on the curb or in the street

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.