Grass or weeds over 6 inches tall 已存档

25136 Lehner St Roseville, MI, 48066, USA 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

报告人

公民积分: 12345

问题 ID:

6041397

Submitted To:

City of Roseville, MI

Category:

Grass or weeds over 6 inches tall

已查看:

25 次数

社区:

Roseville

已报告:


说明

Grass in backyard is Over 6 in well over a foot. The mosquitos and rats are unreal. The owner is a landlord and home is empty. He refuses to cut back grass and now is at point of having to call someone which he refuses to do.


发表新评论

2 评论

存档问题的评论被关闭。