Pothole Archived

101-199 Nw Walnut Grove Rd Topeka, KS, 66617, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6041559

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

104 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

96269

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Potholes in westbound lane beginning at NW Magnolia west toward Topeka Avenue. One is south of the BP station and there is another one or two in between Magnolia and the BP station.


8 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Jeep4me (Registered User)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Topeka (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.