Abandoned Vehicle on the Street Archived

6802 Warfield St Glen Burnie 21060, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6043299

Submitted To:

Police Non-Emergency

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle on the Street

Viewed:

30 times

Reported:

on

Description

Truck hasn’t moved in over a year. Plates are expired.

also asked...
Q. Make and model of the vehicle
A. ford
Q. How long has vehicle been abandoned
A. over a year.

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.