Water Waste Archived

1313 N Torino Ave Tucson, AZ 85712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6044873

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Water Waste

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Saint Cyrils

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Broken sprinkler in Pinecrest Park running water into street.


1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.