Traffic Signal Issue Archived

801 9th St Nw Washington 20001, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 11350

Issue ID:

6046630

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Traffic Signal Issue

Viewed:

38 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00730380

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Walk sign out on both sides of I St NW (eye) at 9th St. East side


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.