Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Sidewalk Issue Acknowledged

Braemore Rd Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6047349

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Sidewalk Issue (asphalt/concrete)

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Sidewalk is cracked and raised creating a safety issue.

also asked...
Q. What type of sidewalk?
A. cement
Q. What is the problem?
A. Tree Root Lifting Sidewalk

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.