Dead Animal Collection Archived

3013 Wade Ave Raleigh, NC, 27607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 96175

Issue ID:

6047593

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Dead Animal Collection

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

470072

Tagged:

roadkill

Description

wade out bound by Dixie trail, dead deer

also asked...
Q. What type of animal?
A. deer
Q. Where is it located?
A. there

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.