Signage Open

98 E 600 S Salt Lake City, UT, 84111, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6048047

Submitted To:

Utah DOT

Category:

Signage

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

People's Freeway

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

"Do Not Enter" sign is dangling from post on the south side of the road

also asked...
Q. What direction were you traveling when you noticed a problem?
A. Eastbound
Q. What type of problem did you notice?
A. Sign missing or damaged

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...