Other Open

313 Chicopee St Chicopee 01013, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6048055

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Other

Viewed:

135 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Description

There’s some debris in the road, I ran something over and popped my tire. Somebody owes me a new tire for my car.

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue
A. There’s some debris in the road, I ran something over and popped my tire. Somebody owes me a new tire for my car.

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...