Illegal Dumping Archived

2207 Bonar St Berkeley 94702, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6048121

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000691926

Tagged:

trash

Description

Someone "dumped".


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.