Other Archived

25 Knight Way Marlborough 01752, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1245

Issue ID:

6049930

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Other

Viewed:

35 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported:

on

Description

The city lot at the corner of Knight Way & Robert Road needs mowing. It’s over grown and a flock of turkeys congregate there

also asked...
Q. Location of the problem
A. Corner of Robert Road & Knight Way

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • Program Administrator (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Public Works Dispatch (Verified Official)

  • Public Works Dispatch (Verified Official)

  • Closed Public Works Dispatch (Verified Official)

  • Bill (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.