Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Roadway Signs Acknowledged

915 12th St Nw Washington 20005, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6049942

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Roadway Signs

Viewed:

107 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00732380

Tagged:

pothole, signs

Description

Need no rush hour parking signs west side just before K st


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.