Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping) Open

62 Walter St Bridgeport, CT 06608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2010

Issue ID:

6050705

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping)

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Used tires blocking the sidewalk

also asked...
Q. Is this on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. What is the location (nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.)?
A. Pembroke Street and George E Pipkin's Way

New Comment

I want to...