Dead Animal Collection Archived

Wade Ave & Dixie Trl Raleigh, NC, 27607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 485

Issue ID:

6050952

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Dead Animal Collection

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

470194

Tagged:

sidewalk, roadkill

Description

deceased deer on the sidewalk on wade ave

also asked...
Q. What type of animal?
A. deer
Q. Where is it located?
A. sidewalk

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.