Tree Issues La Kaydiiyey

99 Slingerland St Albany, NY 12202, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 6770

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

6053209

Submitted To:

City of Albany

Category:

Tree Issues

Arkay:

47 jeer

Xaafadda:

Delaware Avenue

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

mobile application

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

tree, sidewalk

Sharraxaadda

There is a tree downed and it's lying across the sidewalk.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Please provide the exact street address.
J. Slingerland, across from Green Tech. Also, there's a TV tossed in the woods on the cut through path.
S. Is the tree on public or private property?
J. Public
S. What are you reporting? Please check appropriate box.
J. Entire tree
S. Where is the tree located on the property? Please check all boxes that apply.
J. Blocking sidewalk

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.