Acknowledged by: Whiting, IN

Weeds, Litter, Debris Problem Acknowledged

1444 Center St Whiting, IN 46394, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6053376

Submitted To:

City of Whiting

Category:

Weeds, Litter, Debris Problem

Viewed:

425 times

Neighborhood:

Whiting

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Overgrown weeds throughout the parking lot adjacent to the football field

also asked...
Q. Please take picture or give location.
A. Football field parking lot at 117th and Center

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.