Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

661 13th Ave S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 9150

Issue ID:

6053651

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

64 times

Reported:

on

Description

When will these houses have their boards on their windows taken down??? Blight street NO longer. There are 2 houses next to one another - and grass not being cut and I see homeless in and out of the yard at different times day and night.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.