Tree Concern Acknowledged

9451 Sohap Ln Columbia, MD, 21045, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 17005

Issue ID:

6054184

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree stump removal

Viewed:

47 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Remove 16 “ Maple 60% Dead

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. Across from 9451 Sohap Ln.
Q. Select the concern
A. Dead

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.