Sanitation Department Archived

844 16th Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6054368

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

67 times

Neighborhood:

Uptown

Reported:

on

Description

Mattress and boxspring in alley between 15th and sixteenth avenue N, between crescent lake drive and MLK.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Special item pick-up
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.