Inacknowledge ni: Melrose, MA

Miscellaneous Kinilala

111 Clifford St Melrose, MA, 02176, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

6054617

Submitted To:

City of Melrose

Kategorya:

Miscellaneous

Tiningnan:

105 beses

Lugar:

Melrose

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

tree, overgrowth

Deskripsyon

This is a picture of the horrendous tree overgrowth on the Lynn Fells Parkway across from Bellevue Golf Course. People with wheel chairs or baby strollers cannot get through this. Walking on the main street or on the grass shoulder is not an option. Can someone please come out and trim it back?

ay nagtanong din...
T. Please explain the issue:
S. Tree overgrowth Lynn Fells Pkwy obstructing sidewalk use. Needs trimming!

Bagong Komento

Hindi magagamit sa isyung ito ang pampublikong mga pagbabago sa estado.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video