Traffic Safety (non-emergency) Archived

Webster St Oakland 94612, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 53270

Issue ID:

6055552

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Traffic Safety (non-emergency)

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Waverly

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

916749

Description

Sign knocked down.

also asked...
Q. Which calming/safety device are you requesting?
A. Bicyclist Safety - Bike Path/Lane/Route

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.