Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages) Archived

3910 Canada Southern Ave Toledo, OH, 43612, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6055863

Submitted To:

Neighborhoods

Category:

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages)

Viewed:

174 times

Neighborhood:

Five Points

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

256156

Description

Long grass

also asked...
Q. What is the address where the property is located?
A. 3910 Canada Southern
Q. Is the property occupied?
A. Occupied
Q. Is there high grass at the property that needs to be cut?
A. Yes
Q. Are there junk, debris, broken vehicles, structure problems?
A. Yes
Q. Please provide any additional details
A. Long grass and overflowing smelly garbage cans

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.