Được ghi nhận bởi: City of Oakland Call Center

Streets - Potholes/Depression Được thừa nhận

13th Ave Oakland, CA, 94610, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 1462725

ID Vấn đề:

6056398

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Streets - Potholes/Depression

Đã xem:

48 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Lynn-Highland Park

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

908594

Đã gắn thẻ:

pothole

Mô tả

Calling to have the workers come back to complete the job: there are several big pot holes between Macarthur Blvd all the way down to E.24th Street.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Is there any water coming out of it?
Đáp. NO
Hỏi. Is there an odor coming out of it?
Đáp. Don't Know / No Answer
Hỏi. Is there loose asphalt around it or is it more like smooth dip?
Đáp. There is loose asphalt around it
Hỏi. How large is the hole?
Đáp. about 10 inches & bigger
Hỏi. Is the pothole located on a freeway on ramp or off ramp?
Đáp. NO
Hỏi. What were you doing when you encountered the pothole/depression?
Đáp. Driving
Hỏi. If signage, a barricade, cone or other device covers the pothole whose name appears on it? (e.g., EBMUD)
Đáp. no coverage at all
Hỏi. ***PLEASE CHECK*** the LOCATION of your request, so we send the crew to the correct place. For mobile users, sometimes the GPS location is incorrect. *ALSO* To avoid delays, provide a detailed description of the issue. *PHOTOS* are helpful.
Đáp. Chưa có Câu trả lời nào

2 Bình luận

  • Được thừa nhận City of Oakland (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

  • City of Oakland (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video