Codes Compliance Archived

215 16th Ave Ne Saint Petersburg 33704, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2945

Issue ID:

6056647

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

31 times

Neighborhood:

Historic Old Northeast

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

6120988, 6102540

Description

Grass over grown, house is for sale. Yard needs to be mowed.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.