Sign Issue Archived

21 Dover Rd Westwood, MA, 02090, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 19030

Issue ID:

6056649

Submitted To:

Town of Westwood, MA

Category:

Sign Issue

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Westwood

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

No Parking sign fading in the middle.

also asked...
Q. Type of sign?
A. Other (please describe in description field)
Q. What is the problem?
A. Other (please describe in description field)

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.