Tree Issues Ouvert

95 Linden St Needham 02492, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

6056781

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Catégorie:

Tree Issues

Vues:

145 fois

Quartier:

Needham

A signalé:

le

Description

Low hanging trees Branches over the street.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Please indicate the type of tree issue being reported.
A. Hanging Limb
Q. Is this tree on private or public property?
A. Public
Q. Please provide any additional information about the tree issue to assist Town employees in remediating the situation.
A. This tree is on the high rock school Property but the branch is there a hangover Linden Street please look into trimming them as school bus and other big ie tail Vehicles and trucks use this road.

Post a New Comment

4 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Je veux...