Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Litter Acknowledged

Massachusetts Ave Boston, MA, 02116, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6057055

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Litter

Viewed:

277 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002939266

Description

Debris, glass & trash in SB bike lane on Mass Ave bridge.

also asked...
Q. Specific Location
A. Litter on Street/Sidewalk

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.