Police General Issue Archived

1920 Sw 13th St Topeka, KS 66604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6057272

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Police General Issue

Viewed:

106 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

96388

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

White Ford truck parked on south side of 13th street has not moved in a month. Also, temporary tag on maroon car in driveway has had the dates changed 3x on it. I believe it's an illegal tag.


5 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Topeka (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.