Acknowledged by: City of Cambridge

Bike Rack Request Acknowledged

1355 Cambridge St Cambridge, MA, 02139, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6057524

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Bike Rack Request

Viewed:

72 times

Neighborhood:

Wellington-Harrington

Reported:

on

Tagged:

bike concern

Description

Please reinstate the bike rack outside the Druid pub for the summer.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.