Acknowledged by: City of Chelsea

Lights out in park. Unsafe Acknowledged

Tremont St Chelsea, MA, 02150, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6057721

Submitted To:

Chelsea, MA

Category:

Other

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Chelsea

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

The lights are out in the park on Tremont Street it’s very dark at night and it’s not safe This is the dog park on Tremont Street


4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.